Rotary Hannut-Waremme - Rotary Hannut-Waremme
 
 
LES MEMBRES
 
 
 
François BARBIERE
François BARBIERE
Jean-François BOLLE
Jean-François BOLLE
PHF*
Philippe BOMERSOMME
Philippe BOMERSOMME
Jean-Marie BOULLEAU
Jean-Marie BOULLEAU
Patrick CAMELBEECK
Patrick CAMELBEECK
PHF
Gaëtan CARBONNELLE
Gaëtan CARBONNELLE
Christophe CAUBERGH
Christophe CAUBERGH
Dirk CAUDRON
Dirk CAUDRON
PHF
Maurice CHEVALIER
Maurice CHEVALIER
PHF*
Pascal COLLARD
Pascal COLLARD
PHF
Paul CUVELLIEZ
Paul CUVELLIEZ
Past-Président - PHF
Philippe DELBRASSINNE
Philippe DELBRASSINNE
Laurent DELMOTTE
Laurent DELMOTTE
PHF*
Thierry DELMOTTE
Thierry DELMOTTE
Responsible YEP's - PHF
Thierry DESCAMPS
Thierry DESCAMPS
Frédéric DE SCHRYNMAKERS DE DORMAEL
Frédéric DE SCHRYNMAKERS DE DORMAEL
PHF
Sélim EL-HANI
Sélim EL-HANI
Pascal FAUVILLE
Pascal FAUVILLE
Jean-Paul FETTWEIS
Jean-Paul FETTWEIS
PHF
Paul FONTEYN
Paul FONTEYN
PHF
Yves FRANCOIS
Yves FRANCOIS
Responsable Rotaract - PHF*
GAROT Olivier
GAROT Olivier
François GERARD
François GERARD
Président
Eric GOESSENS
Eric GOESSENS
Felix GOFFIN
Felix GOFFIN
PHF
Jules-André GOFFIN
Jules-André GOFFIN
Protocole adjoint -PHF
Christian GUSTIN
Christian GUSTIN
Jean-Marie GUSTIN
Jean-Marie GUSTIN
PHF
Florent HANNOSSET
Florent HANNOSSET
Michel HARDENNE
Michel HARDENNE
Responsable communication
Adrien HENROTEAUX
Adrien HENROTEAUX
PHF***
Denis HENROTEAUX
Denis HENROTEAUX
Responsable SIVG - PHF
Didier HOEDT
Didier HOEDT
PHF*
Jean-Louis HOUPRESSE
Jean-Louis HOUPRESSE
PHF***
HOUPRESSE Pierre
HOUPRESSE Pierre
François Xavier JAMAR de BOLZEE
François Xavier JAMAR de BOLZEE
Didier JANSSEN
Didier JANSSEN
Secrétaire - CICO - PHF*
Pierre LACHAPELLE
Pierre LACHAPELLE
Jean-Marie LATOUR
Jean-Marie LATOUR
PHF
Hubert MARTENS
Hubert MARTENS
PHF
Jean-Pierre MATERNE
Jean-Pierre MATERNE
Membre d'honneur - PHF
Philippe MATHIEU
Philippe MATHIEU
Responsable Classes d'eau
Cyprien MELON
Cyprien MELON
PHF
André MINGUET
André MINGUET
PHF***
Axel MOËS
Axel MOËS
PHF
Jean-Pierre MOËS
Jean-Pierre MOËS
PHF*
André MOUREAU
André MOUREAU
Jean-Jacques OLDERS
Jean-Jacques OLDERS
Marc OSY DE ZEGWAART
Marc OSY DE ZEGWAART
PHF
Jean-Michel PAULUS
Jean-Michel PAULUS
PHF
Alfred PEIGNEUX
Alfred PEIGNEUX
PHF**
Eric PINEUR
Eric PINEUR
Bony PIROT
Bony PIROT
André POES
André POES
Secrétaire-adjoint
Philippe POTTIER
Philippe POTTIER
PHF
Francis RAPPE
Francis RAPPE
PHF
Jules RIBAUCOURT
Jules RIBAUCOURT
PHF*
Philippe RICHARD
Philippe RICHARD
Commission "intérieur" - PHF
François-Michel RIGO
François-Michel RIGO
Lambert RIGO
Lambert RIGO
PHF**
Benoît ROBERT
Benoît ROBERT
Philippe ROBINET
Philippe ROBINET
Marc ROLLIN
Marc ROLLIN
Responsable Fondation - PHF
Alain ROYER
Alain ROYER
Jean-Pierre SAUVENIER
Jean-Pierre SAUVENIER
Jan SENTE
Jan SENTE
Stanislas SENY
Stanislas SENY
Jean-Louis SNYERS
Jean-Louis SNYERS
PHF
Jean-Paul SNYERS
Jean-Paul SNYERS
PHF
Benoît STEVART
Benoît STEVART
Jacques TILMAN
Jacques TILMAN
PHF
Albert VANDERWECKENE
Albert VANDERWECKENE
Trésorier - PHF*
Jean-Marie VANDORMAEL
Jean-Marie VANDORMAEL
Responsable Effectif - PHF *
Victor-Louis VANKEERBERGHEN
Victor-Louis VANKEERBERGHEN
Trésorier-adjoint
Michel  VAN LANDEGHEM
Michel VAN LANDEGHEM
Protocole - PHF
Jean-Marie VANMARSENILLE
Jean-Marie VANMARSENILLE
PHF*
Philippe van OOSTERZEE
Philippe van OOSTERZEE
Président élu - PHF
Guy van WEDDINGEN
Guy van WEDDINGEN
PHF 1 Rubis
Benoît VRIAMONT
Benoît VRIAMONT
Charles WAUTERS
Charles WAUTERS
PHF