Rotary Hannut-Waremme - Rotary Hannut-Waremme
 
 
LES MEMBRES
 
 
 
François BARBIERE
François BARBIERE
Jean-François BOLLE
Jean-François BOLLE
PHF*
Philippe BOMERSOMME
Philippe BOMERSOMME
Jean-Marie BOULLEAU
Jean-Marie BOULLEAU
Patrick CAMELBEECK
Patrick CAMELBEECK
PHF
Gaëtan CARBONNELLE
Gaëtan CARBONNELLE
Dirk CAUDRON
Dirk CAUDRON
PHF
Maurice CHEVALIER
Maurice CHEVALIER
PHF*
Pascal COLLARD
Pascal COLLARD
PHF
Paul CUVELLIEZ
Paul CUVELLIEZ
Président - PHF
Philippe DELBRASSINNE
Philippe DELBRASSINNE
Laurent DELMOTTE
Laurent DELMOTTE
PHF
Thierry DELMOTTE
Thierry DELMOTTE
Responsible YEP's
Thierry DESCAMPS
Thierry DESCAMPS
Frédéric DE SCHRYNMAKERS DE DORMAEL
Frédéric DE SCHRYNMAKERS DE DORMAEL
Sélim EL-HANI
Sélim EL-HANI
Pascal FAUVILLE
Pascal FAUVILLE
Jean-Paul FETTWEIS
Jean-Paul FETTWEIS
PHF
Paul FONTEYN
Paul FONTEYN
PHF
Yves FRANCOIS
Yves FRANCOIS
Protocole-adjoint - PHF*
GAROT Olivier
GAROT Olivier
François GERARD
François GERARD
Président élu
Eric GOESSENS
Eric GOESSENS
Felix GOFFIN
Felix GOFFIN
PHF
Jules-André GOFFIN
Jules-André GOFFIN
PHF
Christian GUSTIN
Christian GUSTIN
Jean-Marie GUSTIN
Jean-Marie GUSTIN
Florent HANNOSSET
Florent HANNOSSET
Michel HARDENNE
Michel HARDENNE
Adrien HENROTEAUX
Adrien HENROTEAUX
PHF***
Denis HENROTEAUX
Denis HENROTEAUX
PHF
Didier HOEDT
Didier HOEDT
Protocole - PHF
Jean-Louis HOUPRESSE
Jean-Louis HOUPRESSE
PHF***
HOUPRESSE Pierre
HOUPRESSE Pierre
François Xavier JAMAR de BOLZEE
François Xavier JAMAR de BOLZEE
Didier JANSSEN
Didier JANSSEN
Secrétaire - CICO - PHF
Pierre LACHAPELLE
Pierre LACHAPELLE
Jean-Marie LATOUR
Jean-Marie LATOUR
PHF
Hubert MARTENS
Hubert MARTENS
PHF
Jean-Pierre MATERNE
Jean-Pierre MATERNE
Membre d'honneur - PHF
Philippe MATHIEU
Philippe MATHIEU
Cyprien MELON
Cyprien MELON
PHF
André MINGUET
André MINGUET
PHF***
Axel MOËS
Axel MOËS
PHF - Classes d'eau
Jean-Pierre MOËS
Jean-Pierre MOËS
PHF*
André MOUREAU
André MOUREAU
Jean-Jacques OLDERS
Jean-Jacques OLDERS
Marc OSY DE ZEGWAART
Marc OSY DE ZEGWAART
PHF
Jean-Michel PAULUS
Jean-Michel PAULUS
PHF
Alfred PEIGNEUX
Alfred PEIGNEUX
PHF**
Eric PINEUR
Eric PINEUR
Bony PIROT
Bony PIROT
André POES
André POES
Philippe POTTIER
Philippe POTTIER
PHF
Francis RAPPE
Francis RAPPE
PHF
Jules RIBAUCOURT
Jules RIBAUCOURT
PHF*
Philippe RICHARD
Philippe RICHARD
Secrétaire adjoint - PHF
François-Michel RIGO
François-Michel RIGO
Lambert RIGO
Lambert RIGO
PHF**
Benoît ROBERT
Benoît ROBERT
Philippe ROBINET
Philippe ROBINET
Marc ROLLIN
Marc ROLLIN
Responsable Fondation - PHF
Alain ROYER
Alain ROYER
Jean-Pierre SAUVENIER
Jean-Pierre SAUVENIER
Jan SENTE
Jan SENTE
Stanislas SENY
Stanislas SENY
Jean-Louis SNYERS
Jean-Louis SNYERS
PHF
Jean-Paul SNYERS
Jean-Paul SNYERS
PHF
Benoît STEVART
Benoît STEVART
Jacques TILMAN
Jacques TILMAN
PHF
Albert VANDERWECKENE
Albert VANDERWECKENE
Trésorier - PHF
Jean-Marie VANDORMAEL
Jean-Marie VANDORMAEL
PHF *
Victor-Louis VANKEERBERGHEN
Victor-Louis VANKEERBERGHEN
Michel  VAN LANDEGHEM
Michel VAN LANDEGHEM
PHF
Jean-Marie VANMARSENILLE
Jean-Marie VANMARSENILLE
PHF*
Philippe van OOSTERZEE
Philippe van OOSTERZEE
Trésorier-adjoint - PHF
Guy van WEDDINGEN
Guy van WEDDINGEN
PHF 1 Rubis
Benoît VRIAMONT
Benoît VRIAMONT
Charles WAUTERS
Charles WAUTERS
Past-Président - PHF